Wiki Minecraft Modded
Layari
Log in
LogoIsekubed

Dokumentasi

Laman Utama
Progression
All circlesAriseBlade WorksBlindBlinkBlueprintBuildCometCraftCrushCureDecoyDiscoverDisenchantDisintegrationDomain ExpansionDragon's RoarExperienceExplosionFieldFrictionless CartFull CowlGaleGrowthHarmHealImbuementKamehamehaLevelLightMach 20Magic BulletsMergeMinePattern BluePolymorphPunchRFRedstoneRepairSmeltSpawnSplitStoreTeleportTransmuteTrapTurret
TeachersEnchantmentsPotions
Alchemy GatesBagsCauldron RitualsCommands and ConfigCrafting & SmeltingCropsCrushingDaily QuestsDiscovery LessonsEntity SmeltingEye of LootGrowth YieldsThe Adventurer's GuildImbuementMagic LevelsMagic PenManaMana BlocksReagent ScrollsPen RefillsRF SourcesRF BridgeScrollsSoulStandsStorageSummonsThe TempleThrowing RitualsTorii OfferingsTorii GatesThe Trial of YourselfTributesTurret TargetsWorkshop
Anime references

Blind

Blinds every living thing around the spot you aim at for 30 seconds, other players included. It never affects the caster. Higher levels do not last longer, they reach more things: the radius is the level in blocks, so it is a crowd answer rather than a duel answer.

Costs mana only, no soul.

CircleMana (cast)Radius (blocks)Duration (ticks)
Blind I1001600
Blind II2002600
Blind III3003600
Blind IV4004600
Blind V5005600
Blind VI6006600
Blind VII7007600
Blind VIII8008600
Blind IX9009600
Blind X100010600

Pada laman ini

    Laporkan laman
    Sunting laman ini
    Laporkan lamanSunting laman ini
    Wiki Minecraft Modded

    © 2026 The Sinytra Project.

    Navigasi

    • Laman Utama
    • Layari
    • Pembangun

    Pautan

    • Discord
    • GitHub
    • Support us

    Sumber

    • Blog
    • Status
    • Bantu kami menterjemah

    Tentang

    • About us
    • Syarat Perkhidmatan
    • Dasar Privasi
    NOT AN OFFICIAL MINECRAFT WEBSITE. NOT APPROVED BY OR ASSOCIATED WITH MOJANG OR MICROSOFT.